Chauffeured transfers in Nukus · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Nukus with the fare shown first
Nukus arranges pre-booked transfers in Nukus (Uzbekistan). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in UZS and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in UZS, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Nukus, each with its page
- PANA HOTELfrom UZS 52,150.001 min
- Republican Oncology Dispensaryfrom UZS 57,900.002 min
- Asem Hotelfrom UZS 58,250.003 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Nukus requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Nukus and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Nukus
UZS 52,150.00
the cheapest route
1 min
Nukus International Airport → PANA HOTEL
Prices by route
Guide prices in Nukus, in UZS. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Nukus International Airport → PANA HOTEL0.3 km · 1 minUZS 52,150.00from
- Nukus International Airport → Republican Oncology Dispensary1.4 km · 2 minUZS 57,900.00from
- Nukus International Airport → Asem Hotel1.3 km · 3 minUZS 58,250.00from
- Nukus International Airport → Respublikanskaya Bol'nitsa1.3 km · 3 minUZS 58,250.00from
- Nukus International Airport → Res. Bol'nitsa Im. Khalmuratova1.3 km · 3 minUZS 58,250.00from
- Nukus International Airport → Nukus City Hospital1.5 km · 3 minUZS 59,150.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nukus International Airport → PANA HOTEL | 0.3 km | 1 min | UZS 52,150.00 | See details |
| Nukus International Airport → Republican Oncology Dispensary | 1.4 km | 2 min | UZS 57,900.00 | See details |
| Nukus International Airport → Asem Hotel | 1.3 km | 3 min | UZS 58,250.00 | See details |
| Nukus International Airport → Respublikanskaya Bol'nitsa | 1.3 km | 3 min | UZS 58,250.00 | See details |
| Nukus International Airport → Res. Bol'nitsa Im. Khalmuratova | 1.3 km | 3 min | UZS 58,250.00 | See details |
| Nukus International Airport → Nukus City Hospital | 1.5 km | 3 min | UZS 59,150.00 | See details |
Within Nukus
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Nukus, at the same fixed price.
- Khojayli → "Khozhelige Piyada Kelgen, Atly Kaytady"9.7 km · 14 minUZS 64,850.00from
- Khojayli → Takhiatash Pristan14.4 km · 23 minUZS 93,200.00from
- Khojayli → Hostel Danexan APA15.1 km · 21 minUZS 94,750.00from
- Khojayli → Tashkent Hotel16.1 km · 23 minUZS 100,850.00from
- Khojayli → Fayz hotel16.9 km · 25 minUZS 106,050.00from
- Khojayli → Damir Hotel Nukus17 km · 25 minUZS 106,500.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Khojayli → "Khozhelige Piyada Kelgen, Atly Kaytady" | 9.7 km | 14 min | UZS 64,850.00 | See details |
| Khojayli → Takhiatash Pristan | 14.4 km | 23 min | UZS 93,200.00 | See details |
| Khojayli → Hostel Danexan APA | 15.1 km | 21 min | UZS 94,750.00 | See details |
| Khojayli → Tashkent Hotel | 16.1 km | 23 min | UZS 100,850.00 | See details |
| Khojayli → Fayz hotel | 16.9 km | 25 min | UZS 106,050.00 | See details |
| Khojayli → Damir Hotel Nukus | 17 km | 25 min | UZS 106,500.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Nukus
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Nukus International Airport
from UZS 52,150.00Airport
Dosnazarov, 230100, Nukus, Qoraqalpog’iston Respublikasi
See prices and book →Khojayli
from UZS 64,850.00Station
Xojeli, Republic of Karakalpakstan
See prices and book →Naymankul Railway Station
from UZS 126,150.00Station
Khodjeyli District, Republic of Karakalpakstan
See prices and book →Nukus
from UZS 86,800.00Station
Nukus, Republic of Karakalpakstan
See prices and book →Qubla Avtovokzal
from UZS 100,000.00Station
A-380, Nukus, Republic of Karakalpakstan
See prices and book →Takhiatash Pristan
from UZS 93,200.00Station
Takhiatash, Republic of Karakalpakstan, Uzbekistan
See prices and book →Cardiology clinic
from UZS 81,150.00Hospital
CJWV+VQH, Nukus, Republic of Karakalpakstan
See prices and book →Ekstrennaya Bol'nitsa
from UZS 64,250.00Hospital
FJ9C+43P, Nukus, Republic of Karakalpakstan
See prices and book →Endokrinologiya orayi
from UZS 73,250.00Hospital
FJ6Q+VWW, Nukus, Republic of Karakalpakstan
See prices and book →Infektsionnaya Bol'nitsa
from UZS 64,000.00Hospital
FHRX+283, Nukus, Republic of Karakalpakstan
See prices and book →Nukus City Hospital
from UZS 59,150.00Hospital
FJF6+J7J, Nukus, Republic of Karakalpakstan
See prices and book →Republican Oncology Dispensary
from UZS 57,900.00Hospital
FJFC+CFX, Nukus, Republic of Karakalpakstan
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Nukus?
In Nukus and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Nukus centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in UZS before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Nukus?
The fare in UZS comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Nukus?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Nukus?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Nukus, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car